Here are the results from regional competitions since the dawn of time..

 

Results

Here is a full set of regional results from the past 15 years.     

 

2020 Season

DMT Pre-Qualifier February 2020 (TRA)
NDP Pre-Qualifier February 2020 (TRA)
NDP Pre-Qualifier January 2020 (TRA)
 

2019 Season

Regional Championships 2019 (TRA + DMT)
NDP Qualifier March 2019 (TRA + DMT)
NDP Pre-Qualifier February 2019 (TRA 2+DMT 2)
NDP Pre-Qualifier February 2019 (DMT 1)
NDP Pre-Qualifier November 2018 (TRA 1)
 

2018 Season

NDP Qualifier March 2018
NDP Pre-qualifier January 2018
NDP Pre-qualifier November 2017
 

2017 Season

Regional Championships October 2017
NDP Qualifier March 2017 – Trampoline and DMT
NDP Pre-qualifier #2 January 2017 – Trampoline and DMT
NDP Pre-qualifier #1 January 2017 – DMT
NDP Pre-qualifier #1 November 2016 – Trampoline
 

2016

East Midlands Schools December 2016
Regional Championships October 2016
NDP Qualifier March 2016
NDP Pre-qualifier January 2016
NDP Pre-qualifier November 2015
 

2015

East Midlands Schools December 2015
Loughborough NDP Mar 2015
Peterborough NDP Feb 2015
Central Zone Schools Jan 2015
 

2014

East Midlands Schools December 2014
Regional Championships 2014
Peterborough NDP March 2014
Harborough NDP February 2014
Lincoln NDP January 2014
Central Zonal Schools January 2014
 

2013

East Midlands Schools December 2013
East Midlands Championships 2013
Market Harborough NDP October 2013
Chilwell May 2013
Grimsby April 2013
Peterborough March 2013
Lincoln February 2013
Central Zone Schools January 2013
 

2012

East Midlands Schools December 2012
Wisbech October 2012
Derby June 2012
Grimsby April 2012
Market Harborough January 2012
Central Zone Schools January 2012
 

2011

East Midlands Schools December 2011
Peterborough October 2011
Wisbech May 2011
Friesland March 2011
Grimsby January 2011
Central Zone Schools January 2011
 

2010

East Midlands Schools December 2010
Wisbech October 2010
Nottingham June 2010
Peterborough March 2010
Zonal Schools January 2010
Grimsby January 2010
 

2009

ast Mids Schools December 2009
Regional Closed November 2009
Wisbech Oct 2009
Peterborough May 2009
Worksop March 2009
Grimsby January 2009
 

2008

Regional Schools November 2008
West Park October 2008
Manor June 2008
Braunstone April 2008
Grade 3 Qualifier – Lincoln Feb 2008
Grimsby January 2008
 

2007

Divisional Closed November 2007
Nottingham September 2007
Manor June 2007
Worksop April 2007
Grimsby January 2007
Grimsby January 2007 Team results
 

2006

Nottingham October 2006
Lincoln June 2006
Team results
Worksop March 2006
Team results (Excel format)
Lincoln January 2006
 

2005

Northampton Closed November 2005
Derby October 2005
Ilkeston June 2005
Ilkeston June 2005 Team results
Worksop April 2005
Ilkeston January 2005
 

2004

Ilkeston Closed November 2004
Ilkeston Closed November 2004 Team results
Bassetlaw October 2004
Lincoln June 2004
Worksop March 2004
Lincoln January 2004
 

2003

Ilkeston Closed October 2003

Ilkeston Closed October 2003 Team results

Derby October 2003
Lincoln June 2003
Worksop March 2003
Mansfield January 2003
 

2002

Derby October 2002
Lincoln June 2002